...
...
18 novembre / Levi : Slalom
1/ Marcel Hirscher (AUT)
2/ Henrik Kristoffersen (NOR)
3/ Andre Myhrer (SUE)
...
24 novembre / Lake Louise : Descente
1/ Max Franz (AUT)
2/ Christof Innerhofer (ITA)
3/ Dominik Paris (ITA)
...
25 novembre / Lake Louise : Super-G
1/ Kjetil Jansrud (USA)
2/ Vincent Kriechmayr (AUT)
3/ Mauro Caviezel (SUI)
...
30 novembre / Beaver Creek : Descente
1/ Beat Feuz (SUI)
2/ Mauro Caviezel (SUI)
3/ Aksel Lund Svindal (SUI)
...
1 décembre / Beaver Creek : Super-G
1/ Max Franz (AUT)
2/ Mauro Caviezel (SUI)
3/ Aksel Lund Svindal (NOR)
...
2 décembre / Beaver Creek : Géant
1/ Stefan Luitz (ALL)
2/ Marcel Hirscher (AUT)
3/ Thomas Tumler (SUI)
...
8 décembre / Val d'isère : Géant
1/ Marcel Hirscher (AUT)
2/ Henrik Kristoffersen (NOR)
3/ Mats Olsson (SUE)
...
14 décembre / Val Gardena : Super-G
1/ Aksel Lund Svindal (NOR)
2/ Christof Innerhofer (ITA)
3/ Kjetil Jansrud (NOR)
...
15 décembre / Val Gardena : Descente
1/ Aleksander Aamodt Kilde (NOR)
2/ Max Franz (AUT)
3/ Beat Feuz (SUI)
...
16 décembre / Alta Badia : Géant
1/ Marcel Hirscher (AUT)
2/ Thomas Fanara (FRA)
3/ Alexis Pinturault (FRA)
...
17 décembre / Alta Badia : Géant parallèle
1/ Marcel Hirscher (AUT)
2/ Thibault Favrot (FRA)
3/ Alexis Pinturault (FRA)
...
19 décembre / Saalbach : Géant
1/ Zan Kranjec (SLO)
2/ Loic Meillard (SUI)
3/ Mathieu Faivre (FRA)
...
20 décembre / Saalbach : Slalom
1/ Marcel Hirscher (AUT)
2/ Loic Meillard (SUI)
3/ Henrik Kristoffersen (NOR)
...
22 décembre / Madonna : Slalom
1/ Daniel Yule (SUI)
2/ Marco Schwarz (AUT)
3/ Michael Matt (SUI)
...
28 décembre / Bormio : Descente
1/ Dominik Paris (ITA)
2/ Christof Innerhofer (ITA)
3/ Beat Feuz (SUI)
...
29 décembre / Bormio : Super-G
1/ Dominik Paris (ITA)
2/ Matthias Mayer (AUT)
3/ Aleksander Aamodt Kilde (NOR)
...
1er janvier / Oslo : City Event
1/ Marco Schwarz (AUT)
2/ Dave Ryding (GBR)
3/ Ramon Zenhaeusern (SUI)
...
6 janvier / Zagreb / Slalom
1/ Marcel Hirscher (AUT)
2/ Alexis Pinturault (FRA)
3/ Manuel Feller (AUT)
...
12 janvier / Adelboden / Géant
1/ Marcel Hirscher (AUT)
2/ Henrik Kristoffersen (NOR)
3/ Thomas Fanara (FRA)
...
13 janvier / Adelboden / Slalom
1/ Marcel Hirscher (AUT)
2/ Clément Noel (FRA)
3/ Henrik Kristoffersen (NOR)
...
17 janvier / Wengen / Combiné
1/ Marco Schwarz (AUT)
2/ Victor Muffat Jeandet (FRA)
3/ Alexis Pinturault (FRA)
...
18 janvier / Wengen / Descente
1/ Vincent Kriechmayr (AUT)
2/ Beat Feuz (SUI)
3/ Aleksander Aamodt Kilde (NOR)
...
20 janvier / Wengen / Slalom
1/ Clément Noel (FRA)
2/ Manuel Feller (AUT)
3/ Marcel Hirscher (AUT)
...
25 janvier / Kitzbuhel / Descente
1/ Dominik Paris (ITA)
2/ Beat Feuz (SUI)
3/ Otmar Striedinger (AUT)
...
26 janvier / Kiztbuhel / Slalom
1/ Clément Noel (FRA)
2/ Marcel Hirscher (AUT)
3/ Alexis Pinturault (FRA)
...
27 janvier / Kitzbuhel / Super-G
1/ Josef Ferstl (ALL)
2/ Johan Clarey (FRA)
3/ Dominik Paris (ITA)
...
29 janvier / Schladming / Slalom
1/ Marcel Hirscher (AUT)
2/ Alexis Pinturault (FRA)
3/ Daniel Yule (SUI)
...
...
CHAMPIONNAT DU MONDE AARE 2019 / Tous les résultats ICI
...
19 février / Stockholm / City Event
1/ Ramon Zenhaeusern (SUI)
2/ Andre Myhrer (SUE)
3/ Marco Schwarz (AUT)
...
22 février / Combiné / Bansko
1/ Alexis Pinturault (FRA)
2/ Marcel Hirscher (AUT)
3/ Stefan Hadalin (SLO)
...
24 février / Géant / Bansko
1/ Henrik Kristoffersen (NOR)
2/ Marcel Hirscher (AUT)
3/ Thomas Fanara (FRA)
...
2 mars / Kvitfjell / Descente
1/ Dominik Paris (ITA)
2/ Beat Feuz (SUI)
3/ Matthias Mayer (AUT)
...
3 mars / Kvitfjell / Super-G
1/ Dominik Paris (ITA)
2/ Kjetil Jansrud (NOR)
3/ Beat Feuz (SUI)
...
9 mars / Kranjska Gora / Géant
1/ Henrik Kristoffersen (NOR)
2/ Rasmus Windingstad (NOR)
3/ Marco Odermatt (SUI)
...
10 mars / Kranjska Gora / Slalom
1/ Ramon Zenhauesern (SUI)
2/ Henrik Kristoffersen (NOR)
3/ Marcel Hirscher (AUT)
...
13 mars / Soldeu / Descente
1/ Dominik Paris (ITA)
2/ Kjetil Jansrud (NOR)
3/ Otmar Striedinger (AUT)
...
14 mars / Soldeu / Super-G
1/ Dominik Paris (ITA)
2/ Mauro Caviezel (SUI)
3/ Vincent Kriechmayr (AUT)
...
15 mars / Soldeu / Team Event
1/ Suisse (avec Danioth, Holdener, Yule et Zenhauesern)
2/ Norvège
3/ Allemagne
...
13 mars / Soldeu / Géant
1/ Alexis Pinturault (FRA)
2/ Marco Odermatt (SUI)
3/ Zan Kranjec (SLO)
...
17 mars / Soldeu / Slalom
1/ Clément Noel (FRA)
2/ Manuel Feller (AUT)
3/ Daniel Yule (SUI)
...
Photo : Agence Zoom / Swiss Ski
...