...
14 épreuves au programme, 35 équipes au départ
...
Le calendrier complet ICI
...
Les équipes engagées
Team Ramudden Country: Sweden Pro Team Director: Gustaf Korsgren
Lager 157 Ski Team Country: Sweden Pro Team Director: Anton Järnberg
Team Ragde Charge Country: Norway Pro Team Director: Magnar Dalen/Jørgen Aukland
Russian Winter Team Country: Russia Pro Team Director: Andrey Tyuterev
Team Koteng Eidissen Country: Norway Pro Team Director: Bernhard Rønning/Tore Bjørseth Berdal
Team Mäenpää Country: Finland Pro Team Director: Kim Mäenpää
Team XPND Fuel Country: Norway Pro Team Director: Tord Asle Gjerdalen
Team Spåtind Country: Norway Pro Team Director: Halvor Korbøl Thoner
Team Nordic Expérience Country: France Pro Team Director: Maxime Grenard
Team Kaffebryggeriet Country: Norway Pro Team Director: Vetle Thyli
Vltava Fund Ski Team Country: The Czech Republic Pro Team Director: Josef Korhoň
Team Engcon Country: Sweden Pro Team Director: Jerry Ahrlin
Slavia Pojistovna Team Country: the Czech Republich Pro Team Director: Nicole Mertinová
eD system Silvini Team Country: the Czech Republic Pro Team Director: Marek Pazderský
Team BSV IBEX Country: Switzerland Pro Team Director: Markus Walser
Team Internorm-Trentino-Zorzi Max by SZ Country: Italy Pro Team Director: Michele Pasqualotto
Team Curira Country: Sweden Pro Team Director: Johan Kask
Team Nordic Jobs Worldwide Country: Estonia Pro Team Director: Mart Kevin Põlluste
Team Robinson Trentino Country: Italy Pro Team Director: Bruno Debertolis
Team Coop Country: Norway Pro Team Director: Petter Soleng Skinstad
Endless local Nordic Team Country: Germany Pro Team Director: Robin Frost
Team Futura Trentino Alta Quota Country: Italy Pro Team Director: Andrea Buttaboni
Team Rustad IL Oslo Country: Norway Pro Team Director: Jens Christian Riege
Team Edux Country: Finland Pro Team Director: Eric Storvall
Team NTNUI Sweco Country: Norway Pro Team Director: Matias Noren
Team Synnfjell Country: Norway Pro Team Director: Geir Kvillum
Xc-ski.de A|N Skimarathon Team Country: Germany Pro Team Director: Sabine Freimuth
Team Electrofit Country: Finland Pro Team Director: Kalle Liukkonen
Team Straye Waterwell Country: Norway Pro Team Director: Lars Myrseth Kurås
Ski-Willy Marathon Team Austria Country: Austria Pro Team Director: Peter Kiene/Stefan Petritsch
Team Eksjöhus Country: Sweden Pro Team Director: Espen Trældal
Exsitec Ski Team Country: Sweden Pro Team Director: Niclas Hägglund
Team Kaskipuu Country: Finland Pro Team Director: Kari Varis Ski
Team Göhlins Country: Sweden Pro Team Director: Isak Nilsson
Team Næringsbanken Country: Norway Pro Team Director: Arnt Nyborg