...
Posté par Worldloppet sur samedi 23 janvier 2016
...
Le Top 10 féminin
1. | Shevchenko Valentina | 1975 | Team Futura | 2.52,1 | 23.43,5 | 32.22,1 | 33.23,9 | 26.54,7 | Finish | 1:59.16,3 | C42-W2 | 1. | (2051) | + | |
2. | Antonsen Kristin | 1991 | NTNUI | 3.23,6 | 25.12,3 | 34.19,0 | 34.21,4 | 27.03,8 | Finish | 2:04.20,1 | C42-WA | 1. | (2262) | + | |
3. | Nydal Britt Ingunn | 1989 | NTNUI | 3.23,6 | 25.59,0 | 36.25,9 | 36.56,3 | 29.36,7 | Finish | 2:12.21,5 | C42-WA | 2. | (2270) | + | |
4. | Byrkjeland Amanda Borge | 1996 | Roa IL | 3.24,0 | 27.22,8 | 38.01,4 | 38.34,3 | 29.48,8 | Finish | 2:17.11,3 | C42-Wjun | 1. | (2567) | + | |
5. | Maierhofer Magdalena | 1996 | SC Leogang | 3.25,2 | 26.36,0 | 37.43,0 | 38.25,0 | 31.25,7 | Finish | 2:17.34,9 | C42-Wjun | 2. | (2568) | + | |
6. | Heiberg Madeleine | 1994 | NTNUI | 3.38,3 | 28.02,3 | 38.24,7 | 39.19,9 | 31.37,8 | Finish | 2:21.03,0 | C42-WA | 3. | (2068) | + | |
7. | Messenger Karen | 1979 | Rocky Mountain Racers | 3.20,0 | 27.31,0 | 39.04,8 | 40.27,8 | 31.56,2 | Finish | 2:22.19,8 | C42-W1 | 1. | (2013) | + | |
8. | Jaaska Britt | 1983 | SK Serviti | 4.23,2 | 29.03,6 | 39.13,1 | 40.12,8 | 31.27,4 | Finish | 2:24.20,1 | C42-W1 | 2. | (2294) | + | |
9. | Piller-Hofer Licia | 1977 | Ski Team Body Eviden.. | 3.28,7 | 28.36,9 | 38.54,9 | 40.47,2 | 32.37,4 | Finish | 2:24.25,1 | C42-W1 | 3. | (2030) | + | |
10. | Hansson Elisabeth | 1982 | Karlslunds IF | 4.51,0 | 28.42,2 | 39.05,7 | 40.48,1 | 31.24,3 | Finish | 2:24.51,3 | C42-W1 | 4. | (2628) | + |
...
Le Top 30 Masculin
KM 1 | KM 8 | KM 20 | KM 28 | FINISH | |||||||||||
1. | Rezac Stanislav | 1973 | Silvini Madshus Team | 2.25,9 | 21.30,3 | 28.05,5 | 28.20,2 | 21.57,1 | Finish | 1:42.19,0 | C42-M2 | 1. | (2024) | + | |
2. | Newell Andy | 1983 | U.S. Ski Team | 2.23,2 | 21.29,0 | 28.09,7 | Finish | 1:42.24,7 | C42-M1 | 1. | (2003) | + | |||
3. | Brigadoi Mauro | 1992 | Team Futura | 2.25,0 | 21.28,4 | 28.09,2 | 28.18,5 | 22.03,9 | Finish | 1:42.25,0 | C42-MA | 1. | (2053) | + | |
4. | Sutter Martin | 1980 | Fischer Racing Team | 2.26,8 | 21.28,7 | 28.07,6 | 28.18,4 | 22.19,0 | Finish | 1:42.40,5 | C42-M1 | 2. | (2019) | + | |
5. | Sutter Stefan | 1982 | Fischer Racing Team | 2.26,5 | 21.27,2 | 28.52,3 | 30.08,5 | 23.42,0 | Finish | 1:46.36,5 | C42-M1 | 3. | (2025) | + | |
6. | Baldauf Christian | 1968 | Fischer Racing Team | 2.26,1 | 21.31,2 | 29.32,3 | 30.14,0 | 24.05,0 | Finish | 1:47.48,6 | C42-M2 | 2. | (2018) | + | |
7. | Carrara Bruno | 1977 | Italian Long Distanc.. | 30.20,4 | Finish | 1:47.54,8 | C42-M1 | 4. | (2050) | + | |||||
8. | Steurer Thomas | 1977 | Salomon Racing Team | 2.27,0 | 21.28,9 | 30.12,6 | 30.42,3 | 24.53,2 | Finish | 1:49.44,0 | C42-M1 | 5. | (2001) | + | |
9. | Lohov Nikolai | 1986 | RUS-Nerehta | 2.27,2 | 21.27,8 | 29.46,7 | 31.09,1 | 24.53,5 | Finish | 1:49.44,3 | C42-MA | 2. | (2090) | + | |
10. | Fuccaro Francesco | 1990 | Team Futura | 2.23,9 | 21.32,8 | 30.11,1 | 30.42,6 | 25.05,9 | Finish | 1:49.56,3 | C42-MA | 3. | (2029) | + | |
11. | Myhre Peder | 1985 | Bull Ski og Kajakk | 2.30,3 | 22.20,3 | 30.29,5 | 31.10,8 | 24.22,3 | Finish | 1:50.53,2 | C42-M1 | 6. | (2505) | + | |
12. | Duci Patrick | 1997 | SK Saalfelden | 2.25,2 | 21.58,4 | 30.54,3 | 31.01,5 | 24.38,0 | Finish | 1:50.57,4 | C42-Mjun | 1. | (2023) | + | |
13. | Niederkofler Christian | 1978 | Simone & Mia | 2.29,5 | 21.55,6 | 30.55,6 | 31.12,3 | 24.47,9 | Finish | 1:51.20,9 | C42-M1 | 7. | (2425) | + | |
14. | Eder Johannes | 1979 | Speedmanggeis | 2.31,3 | 21.52,9 | 30.55,6 | 31.15,4 | 24.47,6 | Finish | 1:51.22,8 | C42-M1 | 8. | (2423) | + | |
15. | Kirchler Michael | 1977 | Speedmanggeis | 2.28,4 | 21.43,4 | 31.06,2 | 31.15,5 | 24.54,0 | Finish | 1:51.27,5 | C42-M1 | 9. | (2424) | + | |
16. | Mellert Michael | 1972 | Team TOKO Deutschland | 2.29,0 | 21.55,5 | 30.53,8 | 31.15,4 | 24.57,9 | Finish | 1:51.31,6 | C42-M2 | 3. | (2010) | + | |
17. | Meloy Jakob | 1993 | NTNUI | 2.32,0 | 22.29,9 | 31.00,6 | 31.08,5 | 24.44,4 | Finish | 1:51.55,4 | C42-MA | 4. | (2541) | + | |
18. | Antonsen Vegard | 1994 | NTNUI ski | 2.28,1 | 22.23,9 | 30.41,2 | 31.17,3 | 25.24,6 | Finish | 1:52.15,1 | C42-MA | 5. | (2546) | + | |
19. | Golob Michael | 1988 | Skimarathon Team Aus.. | 2.29,8 | 22.10,0 | 30.53,0 | 31.58,2 | 25.23,6 | Finish | 1:52.54,6 | C42-MA | 6. | (2080) | + | |
20. | Heir Marius Borge | 1994 | NTNUI | 2.47,7 | 22.01,0 | 30.37,7 | 31.04,2 | 26.26,2 | Finish | 1:52.56,8 | C42-MA | 7. | (2267) | + | |
21. | Defrancesco Mathias | 1993 | Team Futura | 2.36,3 | 22.23,3 | 31.03,4 | 32.46,3 | 25.04,7 | Finish | 1:53.54,0 | C42-MA | 8. | (2052) | + | |
22. | Stöggl Thomas | 1977 | Skimarathon Team Aus.. | 2.27,6 | 21.56,8 | 30.54,9 | 32.16,0 | 26.20,6 | Finish | 1:53.55,9 | C42-M1 | 10. | (2422) | + | |
23. | Vala Joerund | 1995 | NTNUI | 2.52,3 | 22.45,2 | 31.25,5 | 31.40,9 | 25.17,0 | Finish | 1:54.00,9 | C42-MA | 9. | (2543) | + | |
24. | Hulbak Ole | 1994 | NTNUI | 2.37,9 | 22.10,5 | 30.28,8 | 31.48,7 | 27.13,2 | Finish | 1:54.19,1 | C42-MA | 10. | (2269) | + | |
25. | Torgersen Sebastian | 1994 | NTNUI | 2.50,7 | 22.08,5 | 30.55,2 | 32.29,5 | 26.31,6 | Finish | 1:54.55,5 | C42-MA | 11. | (2271) | + | |
26. | Henriksen Didrik Graham | 1992 | NTNUI | 2.35,5 | 22.29,2 | 31.28,2 | 32.36,4 | 26.17,9 | Finish | 1:55.27,2 | C42-MA | 12. | (2268) | + | |
27. | Merlini Francesco | 1971 | Sci Nordico Terme Eu.. | 2.32,3 | 22.18,9 | 30.43,8 | 32.39,4 | 27.15,2 | Finish | 1:55.29,6 | C42-M2 | 4. | (2044) | + | |
28. | Nævestad Peder | 1988 | NYE HOYDER | 2.43,5 | 22.19,5 | 30.41,8 | 32.50,4 | 27.15,2 | Finish | 1:55.50,4 | C42-MA | 13. | (2415) | + | |
29. | Vestoel Olav | 1994 | NTNUI | 2.51,4 | 22.12,7 | 31.58,1 | 32.41,9 | 26.23,0 | Finish | 1:56.07,1 | C42-MA | 14. | (2273) | + | |
30. | Furrer Martin | 1962 | Toko Racing Team Swi.. | 2.39,4 | 23.51,0 | 32.14,3 | 32.39,2 | 25.34,0 | Finish | 1:56.57,9 | C42-M3 | 1. | (2035 |