...
Ski alpin - Les équipes Suisses pour 2022
...
Sélection dames
Equipe nationale
Danioth Aline 98 Gotthard-Andermatt ZSSV NM
Flury Jasmine 93 Glaris Rinerhorn BSV NM
Gisin Michelle 93 Engelberg ZSSV NM
Gut-Behrami Lara 91 Sporting Gottardo FSSI NM
Holdener Wendy 93 Drusberg ZSV NM
Nufer Priska 92 Alpnach ZSSV A
Suter Corinne 94 Schwyz ZSSV NM A
Kader/cadre A
Ellenberger Andrea 93 Hergiswil ZSSV A
Gröbli Nathalie 96 Emmetten ZSSV A
Hählen Joana 92 Lenk i.S. BOSV NM
Meillard Mélanie 98 Heremencia SVAL NM
Rast Camille 99 Vétroz SVAL B
Stoffel Elena 96 Ginals-Unterbäch SVAL A
Suter Jasmina 95 Stoos ZSSV B B-
Kader/cadre B
Barmettler Leana 96 Engelberg ZSSV C
Bissig Carole 96 Beckenried-Klewenalp ZSSV B
Durrer Delia 02 Beckenried-Klewenalp ZSSV C
Egloff Selina 01 Lischana Scuol BSV B
Etzensperger Lindy 98 Brigerberg SVAL B
Flütsch Luana 95 St. Antönien BSV B
Good Nicole 98 Sardona Pfäfers SSW B
Grossmann Katja 97 SAK Haslital Brienz BOSV B
Härri Vivianne 99 Giswil-Mörlialp ZSSV B
Jenal Stephanie 98 Samnaun BSV B
Kasper Vanessa 96 Alpina St.Moritz BSV C
Kolly Noémie 98 La Berra SROM B
Suter Juliana 98 Stoos ZSSV B
Wild Simone 93 Flumserberg SSW C
Zelger Lorina 99 Gams OSSV B
...
Sélection hommes
Equipe nationale :
Caviezel Gino 92 Beverin BSV NM
Caviezel Mauro 88 Beverin BSV NM
Feuz Beat 87 Schangnau SSM NM
Janka Carlo 86 Obersaxen BSV NM
Kryenbühl Urs 94 Drusberg ZSV NM
Meillard Loïc 96 Heremencia SVAL NM
Murisier Justin 92 Bagnes SVAL A
Odermatt Marco 97 Hergiswil ZSSV NM
Simonet Sandro 95 Lenzerheide-Valbella BSV B
Tumler Thomas 89 Samnaun BSV NM
Yule Daniel 93 Champex Ferret SVAL NM
Zenhäusern Ramon 92 Brandegg-Bürchen SVAL NM
Kader/cadre A
Aerni Luca 93 Les Barzettes SVAL B
Hintermann Niels 95 Hausen am Albis ZSV NM
Nef Tanguy 96 SAS Genève SAS A
Kader/cadre B
Bissig Semyel 98 Beckenried Klewenalp ZSSV B
Boisset Arnaud 98 SAS Lausanne SAS B
Chabloz Yannick 99 Beckenried-Klewenalp ZSSV B
Janutin Fadri 00 Obersaxen BSV C
Jenal Sandro 92 Samnaun BSV B
Kippel Dionys 98 Eggishorn SVAL B
Lütolf Joel 00 Bannalp-Wolfenschiessen ZSSV C
Mettler Josua 98 SSC Toggenburg OSSV C
Monney Alexis 00 Châtel-St-Denis SROM B
Ochsner Cedric 98 Hausen am Albis ZSV B
Reymond Marco 94 Blonay SROM B
Rochat Marc 92 SAS Lausanne SAS B
Rogentin Stefan 94 Lenzerheide-Valbella BSV A
Rösti Lars 98 St. Stephan BOSV B
Roulin Gilles 94 Lenzerheide-Valbella BSV A
Schmidiger Reto 92 Hergiswil ZSSV B
Simonet Livio 98 Lenzerheide-Valbella BSV NLZ Ost
Von Grünigen Noel 95 Schönried BOSV B
Weber Ralph 93 Flumserberg SSW B
Zulauf Gaël 00 Alpina Chateaux d'Oex SROM C