...
Le Top 3
* Sergey Ustiugov (RUS) : 7 victoires et 3 podiums
* Martin Sundby (NOR) : 4 victoires et 8 podiums
* Johannes Hoesflot Klaebo (NOR) : 3 victoires et 4 podiums
...
* Calle Halfvarsson (SUE) : 2 victoires et 2 podiums
* Alex Harvey (CAN) : 2 victoires et 2 podiums
...
Finn-Haagen Krogh (NOR) : 1 victoire et 4 podiums
Matti Heikkinen (FIN) : 1 victoire et 4 podiums
Emil Iversen (NOR) : 1 victoire et 3 podiums
Marcus Hellner (SUE) : 1 victoire et 2 podiums
Sindre Bjoernestad Skar (NOR) : 1 victoire et 2 podiums
Paal Golberg (NOR) : 1 victoire et 1 podium
Iivo Niskanen (FIN) : 1 victoire et 1 podium
Federico Pellegrino (ITA) : 1 victoire et 1 podium
Maurice Manificat (FRA) : 1 victoire et 1 podium
Gleb Retyvikh (RUS) : 1 victoire
Petr Sedov (RUS) : 1 victoire
Eirik Brandsdal (NOR) : 1 victoire
...
Niklas Dyrhaug (NOR) : 2 podiums
Dario Cologna (SUI) : 2 podiums
Alexander Bessmertnykh (RUS) : 2 podiums
Didrik Toenseth (NOR) : 1 podium
Sjuer Roethe (NOR) : 1 podium
Andrew Musgrave (GBR) : 1 podium
Teodor Peterson (SUE) : 1 podium
Anders Gloeersen (NOR) : 1 podium
Alexander Legkov (RUS) : 1 podium
Simen Hegstad Krueger (NOR) : 1 podium
Hans Christer Holund (NOR) : 1 podium
Richard Jouve (FRA) : 1 podium
Simeon Hamilton (USA) : 1 podium
Daniel Stock (NOR) : 1 podium
Matthias Rundgreen (NOR) : 1 podium
Andrey Parfenov (RUS) : 1 podium
Sondre Turvoll Fossli (NOR) : 1 podium
...
Palmarès de l'hiver
Ruka / Sprint classique : 1/ Paal Golberg 2/ Calle Halfvarsson 3/ Johannes Hoesflot Klaebo
Ruka / 15km classique : 1/ Iivo Niskanen 2/ Emil Iversen 3/ Martin Sundby
...
Lillehammer / Sprint classique : 1/ Calle Halfvarsson 2/ Emil Iversen 3/ Teodor Peterson
Lillehammer / 10km skating : 1/ Calle Halfvarsson 2/ Marcus Hellner 3/ Sergey Ustiugov
Lillehammer / 15km classique : 1/ Matti Heikkinen 2/ Martin Sundby 3/ Paal Golberg
Lillehammer / Mini-Tour : 1/ Martin Sundby 2 /Johannes Hoesflot Klaebo 3/ Matti Heikkinen
...
Davos / 30km skating : 1/ Martin Sundby 2/ Anders Gloeersen 3/ Matti Heikkinen
Davos / Sprint skating : 1/ Sergey Ustiugov 2/ Finn Haagen Krogh 3/ Sindre Bjoernestad Skar
...
La Clusaz / 15km skating : 1/ Finn Haagen Krogh 2/ Martin Sundby 3/ Alexander Legkov
La Clusaz / Relais : 1/ Norvège 2/ Russie 3/ France
...
Tour de Ski / Etape 1 : Sprint skating Val Müstair : 1/ Sergey Ustiugov 2/ Federico Pellegrino 3/ Finn-Haagen Krogh
Tour de Ski / Etape 2 : 10km classique mass-start Val Müstair : 1/ Sergey Ustiugov 2/ Martin Sundby 3/ Didrik Toenseth
Tour de Ski / Etape 3 : Skiathlon Oberstdorf : 1/ Sergey Ustiugov 2/ Martin Sundby 3/ Dario Cologna
Tour de Ski / Etape 4 : Poursuite Oberstdorf : 1/ Sergey Ustiugov 2/ Martin Sundby 3/ Alex Harvey
Tour de Ski / Etape 5 : 5km skating Toblach : 1/ Sergey Ustiugov 2/ Maurice Manificat 3/ Simen Hegstad Krueger
Tour de Ski / Etape 6 : 15km classique Val di Fiemme : 1/ Martin Sundby 2/ Sergey Ustiugov 3/ Matti Heikkinen
Tour de Ski / Etape 7 : Poursuite Val di Fiemme : 1/ Maurice Manificat 2/ Matti Heikkinen 3/ Hans Christer Holund
Tour de Ski / Classement final : 1/ Sergey Ustiugov 2/ Martin Sundby 3/ Dario Cologna
...
Toblach / Sprint skating : 1/ Sindre Bjoernestad Skar 2/ Simeon Hamilton 3/ Johannes Hoesflot Klaebo
Toblach / Team sprint : 1/ Canada 2/ Suède 3/ Italie
...
Ulricehamn / 15km skating : 1/ Alex Harvey 2/ Martin Sundby 3/ Marcus Hellner
Ulricehamn / Relais : 1/ Norvège 2/ Suède 3/ Canada
...
Falun / Sprint skating : 1/ Federico Pellegrino 2/ Emil Iversen 3/ Sindre Bjoernestad Skar
Falun / 30km classique mass-start : 1/ Emil Iversen 2/ Martin Sundby 3/ Calle Halfvarsson
...
PyeongChang / Sprint classique : 1/ Gleb Retivykh 2/ Sondre Turvoll Fossli 3/ Andrey Parfenov
PyeongChang / Skiathlon : 1/ Petr Sedov 2/ Daniel Stock 3/ Matthias Rundgreen
PyeongChang / Team sprint : 1/ Russie 2/ France 3/ Russie 2
...
Otepää / Sprint skating : 1/ Johannes Hoesflot Klaebo 2/ Finn Haagen Krogh 3/ Sergey Ustiugov
Drammen / Sprint classique : 1/ Eirik Brandsdal 2/ Johannes Hoesflot Klaebo 3/ Sergey Ustiugov
...
Oslo / 50km classique : 1/ Martin Sundby 2/ Iivo Niskanen 3/ Alexander Bessmertnykh
...
Québec / Sprint skating : 1/ Alex Harvey 2/ Finn-Haagen Krogh 3/ Richard Jouve
Québec / 15km classique départ groupé : 1/ Johannes Hoesflot Klaebo 2/ Niklas Dyrhaug 3/ Alexander Bessmertnykh
Québec / 15km poursuite skating (scratch) : 1/ Marcus Hellner 2/ Andrew Musgrave 3/ Sjuer Roethe
Québec / Mini-Tour : 1/ Johannes Hoesflot Klaebo 2/ Alex Harvey 3/ Niklas Dyrhaug
...
Le classement général de la coupe du monde 2017 ICI
...
Photo : Nordic Focus
...